CLASIFICACIÓN OFICIAL

CATEGORÍA VELOCIDAD

  1. David García-Rudy Hensen (Ford Fiesta Rally2), 32:51.3.
  2. Miquel A. Campins-Álvaro Andújar (Renault Clio N5), 33:36.1. +44.8
  3. José Martorell-Bartomeu Fluxà (Citroen Saxo VTS), 33:54.0. +01:02.7
  4. Nuria Pons-Tomeu Vicens (Skoda Fabia R5), 34:14.9. +01:23.6
  5. Llorenç Andreu-Patrick Andreu (Fiat Punto Abarth), 34:40.7. +01:49.4
  6. Jordi Santandreu-Javier Benítez (Renault Clio W.), 34:48.4. +01:57.1
  7. Guillem Alou-Tomy Arbona (Citroen DS3 R3T), 35:15.1. +02:23.8
  8. Esteve Valls-Bartomeu Bisbal (Renault 5 GT Turbo), 35:28.7. +02:37.4
  9. Raúl Moreno-Guillermo Cuart (Peugeot 208 R2), 36:02.8. +03:11.5
  10. Alberto Caracuel-Jaime Martorell (Peugeot 106 S16), 36:29.5. +03:38.2
  11. Miquel Sacares-Francisco Perez (Seat Leon Cupra R), 36:36.9. +03:45.6
  12. José M. Barea-Raquel Sastre (Renault Clio Sport), 36:47.3. +03:56.0
  13. Joan Mas-Damián Huguet (Renault Clio Sport), 36:52.2. +04:00.9
  14. Tomeu Lladonet-Xisco Serra (Renault Megane), 37:20.3. +04:29.0
  15. Sergio Reus-Miguel A. Capitán (Citroen Saxo VTS), 37:25.3. +04:34.0
  16. Javier Vallbona-Rafael Mayas (Citroen Saxo VTS), 38:06.9. +05:15.6
  17. Rafael Luna-Lluís Obrador (Citroen AX GT), 38:10.7. +05:19.4
  18. Toni Piza-Teresa Piza (Renault Clio Sport), 38:34.7. +05:43.4
  19. José Mariño-Mohamed Abaraddab (BMW E46 330), 38:50.2. +05:58.9
  20. Pedro Vila-Agustín Bellafont (Renault Clio R3), 39:04.6. +06:13.3
  21. Ismael Merino-Rafel Jaume (Citroen Saxo VTS), 39:30.0. +06:38.7
  22. David Novo-Roberto Marín (Peugeot 205 GTI), 39:40.9. +06:49.6
  23. Alejandro Aguilar-Joaquín Aguilar (Citroen AX GTI), 40:05.8. +07:14.5
  24. José Campaner-Mª Antonia Rotger (Hyundai i20 R5), 40:16.0. +07:24.7
  25. Mateo Figuera-Andrés Huerta (Citroen AX GTI), 40:49.7. +07:58.4
  26. Mariano Planells-Tolo Oyaregui (Citroen Saxo VTS), 40:54.0. +08:02.7
  27. Elisabet Verger-Xesca Verger (Renault Clio 3), 41:38.0. +08:46.7
  28. Juan A. Torrens-Cristóbal Criado (Renault Clio Sport), 41:46.0. +08:54.7
  29. Pep T. Perelló-Pere Coll (Peugeot 206 XS), 42:15.4. +09:24.1
  30. Fco. Javier Martí-Joana M. Reynes (Fiat Punto HGT), 43:22.7. +10:31.4
  31. Ismael Cay-Jorge Tur (Fiat Punto HGT), 43:47.7.           +10:56.4
  32. Sebastià Mariné-Vicente Lluy (Citroen AX GTI), 45:05.0. +12:13.7
  33. Joan J. Aubert-Felipe Gibert (BMW Compac), 47:58.1.           +15:06.8

CATEGORÍA REGULARIDAD SPORT

  1. Federico Rodríguez-Joana Mª Font (Seat 127), 19,4. ptos.
  2. Francesc Manresa-Sonia Ledesma (Renault Alpine A110), 47,0.
  3. Joan Verger-Javier Sastre (Talbot Simca 1000), 90,9.
  4. David Montero-Verónica Montero (Renault 5 GT Turbo ), 368,1.
  5. Bernat Company-Ángel Verger (Volkswagen Golf), 1555,7.

CATEGORÍA REGULARIDAD

  1. Joan B. Vidal-Joan G. Vidal (Peugeot 205 GTX), 26,6 ptos.
  2. Cristóbal Fco. Cuenca-Leonor Cuenca (Peugeot 106 XT), 27,8.
  3. Juan B. Lozano-Andreu Sansó (Volkswagen Golf), 45,7.
  4. Bartolomé Arbós-Biel Gual (Autobianchi A112 Abarth), 72,5.
  5. José M. Núñez-Martin C. Espinoza (Opel Corsa GSI),             1632,0.